• Activity
    • Analytical services
    • Ore assessment
    • R&D organization
    • Design
    • Supply
    • Construction
    • Engineering
    • Additional services
    • Innovation
  • Projects
  • About company
  • Contacts

Contact information

+7 (3952) 728-729
Multichannel

Russian Federation, 664025, Irkutsk,
Gagarin Boulevard, 38

gold@irgiredmet.ru

Vladimir
E. Dementiev

General Director

+7 (3952) 728-729, доб. 1100

gold@irgiredmet.ru

Grigory
l. Voiloshnikov

Deputy Director General: Science & Innovations

+7 (3952) 728-729, доб. 1137

greg@irgiredmet.ru

Alexey
A. Nemokaev

Deputy Director General: Finance & Development

+7 (3952) 728-729, доб. 1161

nemokaev@irgiredmet.ru

Aleksandr
N. Krutko

Chief engineer

+7 (3952) 728-729, доб. 1162

krut@irgiredmet.ru

Evgeny
Yu. Pechenin

Deputy Director General: Designing

+7 (3952) 728-729, доб. 1234

proekt@irgiredmet.ru

Akhmatgaliev
Rim Sabitovich

Head of production and technical department

+7 (3952) 728-729, доб. 1235

ars@irgiredmet.ru

Pavel
D. Gorbunov

Director of Engineering & Marketing Center

+7 (3952) 728-729, доб. 9102

cc@irgiredmet.ru

Stanislav
V. Balikov

Director of Business Center

+7 (3952) 728-729, доб. 1104

balikov@irgiredmet.ru

Igor
N. Afanasyev

Deputy Director General: Administrative Services

+7 (3952) 728-729, доб. 1111

afanasyev@irgiredmet.ru

Valery
A. Shmakov

Head of Materials Department

+7 (3952) 728-729, доб. 1112

omts@irgiredmet.ru

Tatyana
Yu. Afonina

Academic Secretary, Head of Quality Department

+7 (3952) 728-729, доб. 1114

tafonina@irgiredmet.ru

Svetlana
V. Prokopyeva

Head of Testing Analytical Center

+7 (3952) 728-729, доб. 1128

analytic@irgiredmet.ru

Ekaterina
V. Stupakova

Head of Metrological Assurance for Quantitative Chemical Analysis Department

+7 (3952) 728-729, доб. 1148

stupakova@irgiredmet.ru

Yuri
O. Fedorov

Director of XRRS Technology Center

+7 (3952) 728-729 доб. 1197

rrs@irgiredmet.ru

Vitaly
N. Evdokimov

Head of Ore Dressing Laboratory

+7 (3952) 728-729, доб. 1107

evn@irgiredmet.ru

Viktor
M. Mankov

Head of Placer Beneficiation Laboratory

+7 (3952) 728-729, доб. 1124

mvm@irgiredmet.ru

Roman
V. Kononko

Head of Diamond-Bearing Materials Laboratory

+7 (3952) 728-729, доб. 1131

krv@irgiredmet.ru

Sergey
S. Gudkov

Head of Metallurgical Laboratory

+7 (3952) 330-851; 330-853; +7-914-8-950-341

gss@irgiredmet.ru

Olga
D. Khmelnitskaya

Head of Hydrometallurgical Laboratory

+7 (3952) 728-729 доб. 1106

hod@irgiredmet.ru; lab15@irgiredmet.ru

Vladimir
M. Kosov

Head of Hydraulic Structures Department

+7 (3952) 728-729, доб. 1117

kvm@irgiredmet.ru

Vladimir
F. Petrov

Head of Environmental Department

+7 (3952) 728-729, доб. 1138

petrov@irgiredmet.ru

Aleksey
A. Davidenko

Head of Mining and Geological Department

+7 (3952) 728-729, доб. 1143

dav@irgiredmet.ru

Agafonov
Alexander Andreevich

Head of Integrated Design Department

+7 (3952) 728-729, доб. 1174

agafonov@irgiredmet.ru

Lyudmila
P. Sterekhova

Head of Process Engineering Department

+7 (3952) 728-729 доб. 1141

slp@irgiredmet.ru; pko1@irgiredmet.ru

Andrey
A. Malkov

Head of Ore Dressing Design Department

+7 (3952) 728-729, доб. 1159

amalkov@irgiredmet.ru

Viktor
G. Pyatakov

Head of Placer Mining Department

+7 (3952) 728-729, доб. 1135

pvg@irgiredmet.ru

Boris
K. Kavchik

Head of Advertising Department

+7 (3952) 330-849

tvc@irgiredmet.ru

Natalia
V. Shulga

Head of Marketing and Communications Department

+7 (3952) 728-729, доб. 1152

efimova@irgiredmet.ru